If you should note an inaccuracy or would like to increase your gift, please notify Judy Brown, Director of Annual Giving, at 646-979-5054 or
jbrown@friendsseminary.org

LEADERSHIP CIRCLES

as of February 28, 2022

indicates five or more years of consecutive giving

indicates donor is deceased

ROBERT MURRAY FOUNDERS’ CIRCLE

$50,000 & above

 

The McGill Caiola Family ◊
Sarah Min & Matt Pincus ’90 ◊
Jana Pasquel de Shapiro & Adam J. Shapiro ◊
Harper Montgomery & Bradley Tusk ◊
Anonymous

 

THIRD CENTURY CIRCLE

$25,000-$49,999

 

Michelle & Michael Cho
Kennedy & John Cogan ◊
Claudia Romo Edelman & Richard Edelman
Daniela Meirelles Escobari & Martin Escobari
Nicole & Michael Fox ◊
Jean Greene ◊
Jenna & Jared Hendricks ◊
Fran & Scott Lebovitz ◊
Jillian Salyer & Jeffrey Lin
Eleanor Heyman Propp

Joshua Rubenstein ◊
Jean Snodgrass
Jackie & Adam Stone ◊
Liselotte & Robin Vince ◊
Anonymous

 

MARIANA WRIGHT CHAPMAN CIRCLE

$10,000-$24,999

 

Serena Altschul
Krista & Matthew Annenberg ’83 ◊
Sarah Safer & Alexander Bakal ◊
Susie & Peter Barkey
Sarah & Michael Barnett
Rita Braver & Robert Barnett ◊
Defne Acet Batibay & Selim Batibay
Lindsay & Matthew Blank ◊
Rachel & Neil Blumenthal ’98 ◊
Shumita & Arani Bose ◊
Caroline Marvin & Nadav Braun
Kathryn & David Brenner
Marianna Fassinotti & David Browne
Ruth Root & Nicholas Butterworth
Jane Morril & Benjamin Case
Lisa Silver & Jean-Christophe Castelli
Karen Li & Frank Chan
Jieun & Wontaek Choe
Sonal & Rohit Chopra
Sylvia Colt de Almeida ’45 ◊
The Faith Golding Foundation, Inc. ◊
Ruth Lazarus & Michael Feldberg ◊

Jeanmarie& Billy Fenrich ◊
Natalia & Alexandros Giannou
Michelle & Elan Goldwyn
Carolyn & Greg Hall
Maureen A. Hayes ◊
Regina & Evan Haymes ◊
Bruce Herzog ◊
Stephanie Giorgio & Charles Himmelberg
Samantha & Marcanthony Hourihan ◊
Tiffany & Robert Hsia
Anyika & Robert E. Jordan ◊
Miranda Kaiser
Evelyn & Edward Kaminsky ◊

Stephanie Mack & Mitchell Katz
Amy & Brian Kelley
Nadia Sandozi & Nazar Khan
Arianna Koukopoulos & Michael Kirban
Rebekah & Alexander Klipper ◊
Faith Golding & Peter Linden ’60 ◊
Julia Tung & Tongwei Liu ◊
Terri Durso & Jean-Yves Magnan
Lori & Timon Malloy
Karen & Jonathan Marotta
Alexi & Seth Meyers
Jennifer & David Millstone
Kimberly & Pavel Oliva ◊
Justin Plouffe ◊
Nancy L. Wender & Steven J. Rand ◊
The Robert E. & Judith O. Rubin Family
Nancy & Robert Segal ◊
Pam Wasserstein & Adam Shapiro
Kristalina & John Taylor ◊
Marcy Wachtel ’75 ◊
Anonymous

EARLE HUNTER CIRCLE

$6,000-$9,999

 

Beth Brownstein & Matt Buten ◊
Rachel Field
Kate & Steve Fisher
Kiran & Asif Habibullah
Salome Heusel & Karim Helmy
Rachel & Mike Judlowe ◊
Caroline & Jason Klein
Atoosa & Martin Kremenstein
Hannah & Christopher Lee ◊
Linda Macaulay ◊
Sarah E. Paul ’78 & Mark Nachamie ◊
Meredith Barnett & Daniel Penn ◊
Noelle & C. William Phillips ◊
Amy Pollock ◊
Lee Pollock ◊
Robyn & Peter Rahbar ◊
Kristi & Bill Ribbecke ◊
Jennifer & Jeffrey Rosenthal
Danielle DeSimone & Paul Seraganian
Robin & Jeremy V. Stein
Simona Volpi Stevens & Peter Stevens
Jessica Seaton & Linda Swartz

Elizabeth Grayer & Aidan Synnott

Lisa & James Watts ◊
Penny & Dick Wenzell ◊
Annie Park & William Woo
Malgorzata Wroblewska & Pawel Wroblewski
Anonymous

PRINCIPALS CIRCLE

$3,000-$5,999

 

Gabrielle Finley & Josh Abramson
Bellatrix Hubert Accola & Hans Accola
Anna & Justin Beeber
Rachael Ringer-Blabey & David Blabey
Elizabeth & Murat Bugdaycay ◊
Olivia & Charlie Corwin
Janette & Benjamin Davison
Maureen Weiss & Brian Driscoll ◊
Tracey & Terence Flynn ◊
Michelle & Matthew Ingber ◊
Dana Wallach Jones & Michael Tomo Jones ◊
Suzannah & Karl Kellner ◊
Patricia & Jon Klein
Ariana Stolarz & Ricardo Lagos
Bo Lauder ◊
Mary Elizabeth & Jesse Lawrence ◊
Wendelina Elisabeth Niesten-McHugh & Denis McHugh ◊
Louise Story & Braxton McKee
Barbara Michelson ’73 ◊
Elisa Gonzalez & Steven Miller ◊
Jacqueline Eckhouse & Andrew Mitchell
Linda & Kenneth Mortenson ◊
Lara & Thomas Mullarkey ◊
Melinda Newman
Jane O’Connell
Marina Niceta de Palazzi & Gustavo Palazzi
Katherine & Grant Palmer
Gita & Rajesh Patel ◊
Valerie & Jeffrey Peltier ◊
William E. Peltier ’16
Michele & Jason Penzer ◊
Shiloh & Jonathan Place
Parisa Jaffer & Salim Ramji
Vanessa Roberts ◊
Fabiana & Ralph Sutton ◊
Ruth B. & Brian J. Tart
Ann & Robert Tirschwell
Robyn Sorid & Joshua Ufberg ◊
Charles Updike
Elizabeth A. Van Pelt ◊
Whitney & Kevin Vargas
Anonymous

 

1786 CIRCLE

$1,786-$2,999

 

Schuyler Allen-Kalb ’86 ◊
Olivia & Bruno Annicq
Karen Berman
Betty Blabey
Nancy Blank
Diane & Bill Blumenthal ◊
Yasuko Okamoto & Adam Chodkowski
Addia Cooper-Henry ’02
Cory Diamond ’88 ◊
Loretta & Curt Dill
Natasha Jakubowski & Richard A. Fine ◊
Yvonne Yang & Harold Fox
David Garrity ◊
Gabriela Arenas & Stephen Gatfield
Sarah Carter & Jude Gorman
Savera Chopra & Mayur Gupta
Christina Burns & Isaac Henderson ◊
Pam & Steve Hootkin
Erin & Matthew Humbaugh
Cathie & Josh Isay ’87 ◊
Erica & Ian Lafkowitz
Elizabeth Macaulay ◊
Nina Teicholz & Gregory A. Maniatis
Abigail Manny ◊
Rachel Bluebond-Langner & Michael Melocowsky
Dolly Mirchandani
Beth Katzoff & Trevor Morrison ◊
Ellen O’Connell
Kobi Conaway & Andrew Owen ’78 ◊
Lori Weitzner & Michael Parr ◊
Cathy Sulzberger & Joe Perpich
Jackie Kim & Harry Robins ◊
Jennifer Rubenstein ◊
Jane Safer ◊
Malgorzata Machniewska & Bret Schlussman
Ruti & Jeffrey S. Smithline
Kathryn & Nicholas Stein ◊
Michele Haberland & Thaddeus Tracy
Oliver Ulich ◊
Collette & Matthew Warren
Michaella & Brian Williams ◊
Joan Parker Wofford ’53 ◊
Anonymous

RUTHERFORD CIRCLE

$1,000-$1,785

 

Om & Raj Arora
Robin & William Baum
Mataya King & Jonathan Beathe
Barry A. Benepe ’45 ◊
Carolyn Benson ◊
Jordana & Jay Berman
Lorie Almon & Mitchell Bompey ◊
John Brenner ◊
Sandra Polsak & Walter Brewster ◊
Rita Brody
Harriet & Tom Burnett ◊
Frederic J. Buse ’59 ◊
Samuel Cammer ’08 ◊
Yingze Wang & Xi Chen
Andrea Feng & Roger Chung
Jean & Gordon Clancy ◊
Patty & Ed DeFranco ◊
Sandra Baron & Gregory Diskant ◊
Elenna & James Dunham
Beth & Robert Elliott
Sara Stone & Steve Finch ◊
Kelli Donovan & Gilbert Fleitas ’75
Isabella M. Flores ’17
Juanita Galvis
Ning Gao
Edes Powell Gilbert ’49 ◊
Milly & Arne Glimcher ◊
Lynda Godkin ’72 ◊
Stefanie & Jonathan Goldblatt
Erin Grace Gordon & Ramsay Gordon
Vimal & Krishan Goyle
Helena Grannis & Michael Dumis
Katie & Paul Grieco ◊
Donna Halverstadt ◊
Samantha Meltzer & Michael Joseloff ◊
Sue Kaplan ’74 & David Karnovsky ◊
Valentine Hertz Kass ’64 ◊
Lesley & Brian Kelly
Miriam & Ionel Klipper ◊
Sandra Abdallah-Kohn & Mircea Kohn
Barbara & James Korein ’69 ◊
Emily Krasnor
Graciela Bergner & Drew Lang ◊
Virginia Lazala ’78
Linda Baer ’85 & Alvin Lee ◊
Winnie & Robert Lerner ◊
Kate Sullivan & David Levinthal ◊
Andrew B. Lowry ’66
Emma Daly & Santiago Lyon ◊
Jane & Robert Mayer ◊
Ann McKinney ◊
Larissa Tiedens & Dale Miller
Cara & King Milling ◊
Violeta DelaCruz-Paluszek & Stephen Paluszek ◊
Gingi Pica & Jeffrey Penn ◊
Andrea Levinger & Peter Phelan
Claudia & Frank Piasecki ◊
Lauren Morfoot & Philip Rubin
Liev Schreiber ’85 ◊
Aimee Seungdamrong & Nikolaus Schultz
Kiran Singh ’20
Evelyn Gonzalez-Spivey & Paul Spivey
Richard Stabler ’70
Stefanie Steel ◊
Ellen Stein ◊
Stone Family Foundation ◊
Rachel & Andrew Strocko
Virginia & William Swartz
Charlotte & Maher Walker-Said
Angela & Benjamin Wilcox
Pamela Winnick
Alex Winter ’08 ◊
Lily Chang ’81 & Andrew Wong ◊
Anonymous

MEETINGHOUSE ASSOCIATES

$500-$999

 

Elizabeth Peale Allen ’60 ◊
Judith Adams Anderson ’66 & Daniel Anderson ◊
Amy Bonomi
Carrie & Edward Brittenham ’79 ◊
Kim McEwen-Chan & Jeffrey Chan
Susan Schwartz Cohen ’75
Eileen & Suzanne Cohen ’89 ◊
Marilyn & B. Gary Dando
Radhika Rathore & Pratap Dasgupta
Erika Bach & Partha Deb ◊
Liling Huang & Gaohong Dong
Nicole Darren Donnelly ’88 ◊
Alan Dubrow
Martha Ehrenfeld ’83 ◊
Elizabeth Enloe ◊
Benjamin Ensminger-Law ’95 ◊
Jane & Charles Epstein
Sally Green & Richard Flegenheimer ◊
Alexis & Royce Flippin ◊
Jo Anne Schlesinger & Michael Frank ◊
Berta Gordon Friedland ’60 ◊
April & John Galayda ◊
Meredith Adler & Nigel Gillah ◊
Sheila Wolper & Joseph Gosler ◊
Eva Evans Goss ’49 ◊
Joan & Tim Grace
Jennifer Polli & Gregg Greenberg
Julie & Rob Hadley ◊
Harry Harding ’63
Suzanne & Fred Herriman ◊
Christian Hoyos ’13 ◊
Jacqueline Humphries
Valerie Hyde
Monica & Nicolas Karlson
Nancy Pfeffer ’76 & David Kaufman ◊
Jennifer Sidel & Joshua Kornreich
Lucy & Robert Krasnor
Carrie Levande ’08
Loomis Foundation
Mr. & Mrs. Alfred L. Loomis, III
Ian Magowan ’15
Michelle Cherande & Michael Martinez ◊
Debra & Vivek Mathew
Ginny Bloom & Chetan Mehta
Rebecca & Matt Mignanelli
Jennifer & Kendall Mitchell
Fauci-Moll Family
Erica Lynn Kilbride & Eric Obenzinger ’03 ◊
Tony Oursler ◊
Caryn & Matthew Pace ◊
Lisa & Stephen Pearson ◊
Victoria Masi Pryor ’81 & Greg Pryor ◊
Eve & Jack Robbins
Anne & Thomas Robinson ◊
Melissa Feldsher & Jeffrey Rotenberg ◊
Donna & Paul Rothchild ◊
Allyson Dale Samson ’75 & Trip Samson ◊
Connie Schraft & Don Schuck
Arline & Norman Shaffer ◊
Tomoe & Takayuki Shiomi
Jane Silverman
Wanda Olson & Rob Silverstein ◊
Cornelia Small
Christina & Terrance Solomone
Gavin Steinberg ’98 ◊

Ann & Richard Sullivan ◊
Karen Swartz
Robert Swartz
Marjorie Kaplan ’72 & Gustav Szabo ◊
Bethene Trexel & Jon Tenney ◊
Tina & Michael Weinstock
Jill Zenker ◊
Monica & David Zwirner ◊
Anonymous

 

FAMILY OF FRIENDS

Up to $499

 

Peter M. Abel ’42 ◊
Jennifer S. Abeles ’89
Morgan Acheson ◊
Dot Cates & David Addison ◊
Mary Gaynin Agnant ’04 & Alex Agnant ’02 ◊
Andrea Aimi ◊
Susan Allersmeyer Foster ’63 ◊
Adrienne Almeida
Victoria Andrew ◊
Jocelyn Anker ’87 ◊
Anthony F. Antolini ’59 ◊
Lisa Hertz Apkon ’82 ◊
Nadege & Ange Assoumou
Dianne & John Avlon ’60 ◊
Betsy Finston & Ran Avni ◊
Amalia M. Axinn ’17
Rachel Shapiro Axinn ’86 & David Axinn ◊
Michael Bachrach ’92 ◊
Gerald J. Bamberger
Rachel Barany ◊
Penny Craven ’68 & Ernest Barbieri ◊
Salvi Barker
Beth Steckman Bartlett ’78 ◊
Jennie Bucove & Timothy Bartley
Quinn O. Batten ’13
Sandy Baum ’68 ◊
Christopher Belair ’02 ◊
Julie Belcove ◊
Merle I. Belcove ◊
Jane Bell ’70
Lena Bell ’08 ◊
Jennifer Toth & Adam Benepe
Jon L. Benjamin ’74 ◊
Jane Berg ’04
David B. Berkowitz ’80 ◊
Hilary Berliner ◊
Sue & Paul Beyersdorf ◊
Susan Blabey
Jodyann Blagrove ’94
Dana Bliss ’98 ◊
Jeffrey Bloch ◊
Linda & Manfred Blum ◊
John Bohorquez ’09
Lynne & Jeffrey Bolson
Mark Boltres ’11
Steve Borowka ◊
Michiel Bourdrez ’57 ◊
Raqiba & Douglas Bourne
Sarah Warner Bourne ’75 ◊
Carolyn & Keith Boyer ’59 ◊
Susan Dry Boynton ’57 ◊
Meredith & Matthew Breitman ’86 ◊
Claire Brennan ’09 ◊
Judith & Ted Brewer
Judy Brown
Julie Brush ◊
Jackson R. Bryer ’55 ◊
Thelma Bullock
James Burge ’20
Elizabeth Brainerd & Robert Burge ◊
Barbara Hertz Burr ’61 ◊
Melanie Buse Bussel ’63 ◊
Nat Caldwell ’86 ◊
Suzanne Gottlieb Calleja ’84 ◊
Elizabeth Carpenter & Peter Caesar ◊
Edward G. Carroll, Jr. ’56 ◊
Larry Carter ◊
Ellen & David Case
Rick Casten ’59 ◊
Jessie Chaffee ’97 ◊
Stacy Dillion-Chakour & Said Chakour
Monica Chinlund ’78
Helen Rhim ’93 & Stan Choe
Frima Christopher ◊
Christopher Chrzanowski
Rachel Colberg-Parseghian ’07 ◊
Lia Langford Collins ’46 ◊
Susan M. Collins ’76 ◊
Chris Condon
Jill Considine ◊
Nathaniel Cooke ’52 ◊
Arielle Cooper ’11 ◊
Heather Cross ’86 ◊
Nailah Cummings ’06 ◊
Bronwen Cunningham ’60 ◊
Sandy Custodio
Alexandre da Silva ’08
Karin & Nikolas Dando-Haenisch
Eitan Z. Darwish ’17
Jean Tenbrinck Daubenas ’58 ◊
Barbara & Dennis Davison
Ginnie Paine De Forest ’54
Michael Davitt & Tabb Dendy
Dania Diaz
Susan Fox & Robert Dichter ◊
Marjorie Sonia Mawby Didriksson ’76
Matthew Dilley
Polly Burnett Dirvin ’55 & Gerald Dirvin ◊
Gael Doar ’69 ◊
Isabel Dominguez ◊
Mark Doty ’86 ◊
Paul Drazen ’81
Daphne Dufresne ’90
Russell Dukes ◊
Gretchen Walther Dumler ’56 ◊
Alexa & Andrew duPont
Angela Edwards
Mark Eisenhardt
Samantha Liebman Elbaum ’94 & Brian Elbaum ◊
Justine Engel-Snow
Rebecca Nash & Matthew Engelke
Audrey Rosegg Engelman ’13
Chelsea Ettlinger ’13
Miranda Evans ’15
Margaret Peale Everett ’51 ◊
Barbara Fagan ◊
Ingrid Freidenbergs & Jack Feder ◊
Paul Feder ’99
Stephanie Feinman ’03 ◊
Shishaldin Hanlen & Norman Feit ’74 ◊
Cherise & Randy Feld
Candace Clinton & Terrence Fernandez ◊
Bob Filene ’59 ◊
Catherine Ruocco & Angelo Fiore ◊
Cynthia A. Fissel ’72 ◊
Michael F. Fitzsousa ’77
Elise Passikoff & Matthew Fleury ◊
Lisa Hofstetter Frank ’00
Joann Cynthia Weber & Lewis Freedman
Sam Freedman ’97 ◊
Sam Freund ’05 ◊
Britta von Schoeler & Oliver Freundlich ’91 ◊
Alison R. Friedman ’89
Jill Anton & Barry Friedman ◊
Friend, Quaker Neck, Maryland
Jenny Knight & Ben Frisch ◊
Rebecca Frisch ’10
David Frommer ’00 ◊
Beth & David Fulton ◊
Sondra Lender & Ben Fussiner ◊
Courtney Vowels & John Garnevicus ◊
Barbara Kates-Garnick ’68 & Marc Garnick ◊
Rachel Geman & Andrew Nash
Jennifer Gentle
Constance Stokes Germain ’43* ◊
Christopher H. Gibbs ’76 ◊
Joan & Derrick Gibbs ’72 ◊
Maggie Beth Gibson ’12 ◊
Deborah Halper & Gary Giddins ◊
Lea Giddins ’07 ◊
Adwina Gil ◊
Al Gilley ’64 ◊
Give Lively Foundation Inc.
Faith Franz Glaeser ’52 ◊
Karen Backus & Alan Goldberg ’64
Arthur E. Goldschmidt, Jr. ’55 ◊
Deborah Goldstein ◊
Siv Goldstein
Peter Goodfield ’71 ◊
Amanda Goodman
Dzelika Daniel & Andre Gordon ◊
Marnie Gould
Marcia & Jack Greenberg ◊
Jessica DeCoux & Paul Greenberg ◊
Juli Robbins Greenwald ’79 ◊
Lois Perelson-Gross ’79 & Stewart Gross ◊
Stacey Guerrero ’06
Jane Lawrence-Gunn & Littleton Gunn ’60 ◊
Eric W. Hager ’77
Barbara Gittleman Hainline ’76 ◊
Kimberly Hall ◊
Jennifer Harris ◊
Donna & Sam Harrison ’61
Christopher Hart ’76
Dana Hatfield ’97 ◊
Lori & Paul Hawthorne ◊
Annah Heckman ’15
Marshall Heinberg ’75 ◊
Sally Juram & Phil Heinrich ◊
Ann Henderson ’67
Mary & I. Craig Henderson
Ashley Herriman Forbes ’01 ◊
Andrew Hinkle ’11
David Hirst ’75 ◊
Michael A. Hirst ◊
Deborah Hobson ’56
Eugenia Siegler & David Hochman ’74 ◊
Rachel Hodes ’17
Bryan Hogan ◊
Justin Holmes ◊
Giovanna Hooton ’16
Diane Davis & Will Hopkins ◊
Bram Hubbell ◊
Diane & Gordon W. Hulse ◊
Susan Strauss Hurwitz ’71 
Nan Imbesi ’72
Angela Spivak & Fred Isquith ◊
Andrew Janko ’98 ◊
Alexander Jimenez ’88 ◊
Kate Johns Shaw ’71 & Jason Shaw ’71
Leah & Michael Johnson ◊
Mary Jane Ferguson ’58 ◊
Carol & Gerry Joseloff
Helen Jost ’62
Peter Kalajian
Sisi Kamal ◊
Maggie & Matthew Kaminer
Ann Schube Katzenstein ’74 ◊
Betsy Kaufmann & Jack Kaufmann
Juliet Kaye ’06 ◊
Ellen Kellner ◊
Cole Kendall ’74 ◊
Jessica Ernst Kerns ’00 ◊
Salma Sabry & Christopher Khalifa
Geny Kimbrell ◊
Khairah Klein
Marla & Roy Klein
Hedy Kober
Sarin Sinawat-Koo & Richard Koo
Patricia Kraft
Debra Kaplan & Michael Laikin ◊
Megan Fenstermaker & Clifford Lane ◊
Nancy & Larry Lebovitz ◊
Gregory Letica ’74
Barbara Levatich
Charles J. Levy, Jr. ’68 ◊
Christine Cincotta & Steve Light ◊
Chantal Lindh ◊
Lil & Lee Lipsitz ◊
Arlind Ljecaj
Susan Localio ’64 ◊
Robert Longley ’85
Steven Lowen ’80 ◊
Sophie Luard ’19
Arthur S. Lukach, Jr. ’52 ◊
Jessica & John Lupovici ◊
Finn Lyon ’19
Richard Lyons ’62 ◊
Mila Malden ’65 ◊
Clementine Mallet ’99
Jeneen Mangel ◊
Daniel Manian ’02 ◊
Frances Heaton Manning ’71
Katherine Marcus ◊
Tsahay Marshall
Andry Raquel Martinez ◊
Mark Mason ’73
Gean SooHoo Mathney & Roy Mathney ◊
Michael Matto
Lynn C. Mautner ’84 ◊
Fatoumata Mbaye ’17
Jeanne McCulloch ◊
Cameron McCully ’06 ◊
Frances & Joseph McCusker
Laura McGinley
Robin McKinney ’98 ◊
Alexandra Silvestri & Marc Mechanic ’08 ◊
Ross L. Mechanic ’13 ◊
Emily Medine ’72
Ioanna Mentzelopoulou ◊
Bonnie Bertram & Graham Messick
Benjamin Messinger-Barnes ’05 ◊
Laura Michael ’16
Buxton Midyette
Amanda Southon Miller ’84 & Brett Miller ’83 ◊
Hudson Miller ’20
Jennifer Sale & Lucas J. Miller ’84 ◊
L.J. Mitchell
Lida Moore ’86 ◊
Rebecca Moore ’84 ◊
Danielle Motelow
Michael Mudho
Catherine Munnell Smith ’60 ◊
Bruno Musso ◊
Patsy Hayes Myers ’68 ◊
Jonathan Y. Nareff ’64 ◊
Liza Schott Natale ’88 ◊
Ramona C. Negroponte ’08
Josephine Nelson
Norman R. Nelson ◊
Rosalyn Nervegna
Cindy Ness
David Newman ’05 ◊
Natalie Nymark ’96
Ellen O’Connell
Alexandra Cohen Oblak ’88 ◊
Sarah Ogden
Evan Olonoff ’08 ◊
Marilyn Ostrow ◊
Erica Otersen
Kim Otis Ots ’76
Mary Ann & Robert Owens
Barclay L. Palmer ’78 ◊
Laurel D. & Richard A. Palmer
Blair Parker
Laurence J. Parker ’74
Martin Parker ◊
Janaki & Gary Patrik ◊
Christol Patterson ’11
Patricia & Evan Pazner ’95 ◊
Marny & Bill Peabody ◊
Anne Pearson
Elizabeth Gummey Pemberton ’57
Annika Penzer ’20
William Penzer ’17
Annie Perretta ’06
Jacob E. Perricone ’12 ◊
Kirsti Peters
Penney Peterson ◊
Mae Pica
Carl S. Pike ’62 ◊
Jenny Polshek ’78 ◊
Sumiko Ports ’87
Jill Graves & Paul Power ◊
Lauren Berg Price ’00
Lucas Pryor ’17
Ivano Pulito ’04 ◊
Shirin Murphy & Eric Quiñones ◊
Andrea & Marc Rachman ’82 ◊
Zachary Rahbar ’21
Sonia Parveen & Sharif Rahman
Rayna Rapp ◊
Martha Reckers
Ed Redlich ’76
Xoli Redmond ’95
Renaissance Charitable Foundation Inc.
Sophie Riese ’07 ◊
Melissa & Christopher Riordan ◊
Joy Rivera ’91 ◊
Kathryn Lu & Patrick Rizzo ◊
Stuart Robinson ’46 ◊
Bill Robinson ’09
Anisa Romero
Patricia L. Rosenfield ’66 ◊
Matthew Ross ’89
Sara Rothman ’12 ◊
Nancy Machles Rothschild ’72
Nicholas Rouner ’10
Katherine S. Kolbert & Richard P. Rubinstein ◊
Lawrence D. Saidenberg ’52
Warren Salandy ◊
Doria Santlofer ’01
David Saunders ’08
Nina Sawyer ’10 ◊
Lisa Marie Schimski ’74
Jessica Bagby & Leitzel Schoen ◊
Peter E. Schrag ’55
Sandra & John Schwartz ’57 ◊
Rachelle Scolari ◊
Crystal Scott
Tom Sellar ’87 ◊
Nicole Sellitti
Matt Seltzer ’01 ◊
Hannah Serota ’82
Josie Rodberg & Pankti Sevak ◊
Joey Shapiro ’01
Lee M. Shapiro ’91
Ashley Shaw ◊
Ruthie Shaw
Christine Spinelli & Martin Sherlock ◊
Eli Sidman
Marylin & Joseph Silverman ◊
Michael Simon ’99
Julie Singer ’08
Paulette Smith-Moore
Amy Smith
Bruce Smith ’86 ◊
David Smith ◊
Jane & Floyd Smith ◊
Patrick Smith ’12
Robert Smith
Dorothy M. & Peter B. Sobol ◊
Susann Malin & Joel Solomon ◊
Jen & Todd Solomon ’90 ◊
Erin Mumford & Stefan Stawnychy ◊
Elizabeth D. Stearns ’55 ◊
Rhanda J. Steele ◊
Samantha Stephens
Alice F. Stern ’76 ◊
Amanda Stern ’89
Kristin MacQuarrie & Ken Stern
Madeleine Stern ◊
Daniel Stone ’97
Liz Lyons Stone ’60 ◊
Rachel & Shawn Strickland
Paige Sweet
Susan & Damon Tassone ◊
Daphne Taylor ◊
Sheila Taylor ◊
Suzanne Telsey ’76 ◊
Onita Connington ’80 & Vijay Thadani ◊
Nneka & Jeffrey Then ’07
Jodi Smith & Herman Thomas
Gail Richards Tirana ’55 ◊
Cerie Tisch ’12
John Tolleris ’71 ◊
Stephanie Tooman-Diémé
Helen Trapasso ◊
Wendy Chang & Steven Tupu
Jonathan Turkle ’74
Denman C. Tuzo ◊
Murray Ufberg ◊
Ricarda & Jan-Willem van den Dorpel ◊
Stacy & Giles Van Praagh ◊
Kevin Vargas
Joanna Redfield Vaughn ’67 ◊
Juan Fernandez & Diana Victor
Constance Vidor ◊
Bill Wadsworth ◊
Scott Sullivan Wallner ◊
Frances A. Walton ’76
Kenneth Wang ’67 ◊
Carolyn Ward ’74 ◊
Laura Ward ’71 ◊
Sharonda Callender Ware ’94 & Dwight Ware
Jan Warner
Shirleyann Kaladjian & Alex Webb
Nina Webb ’74
William Webb ’76
Angela J. Weber ◊
Jerry J. Weil ’73 ◊
Katherine A. Weil ’75 ◊
Harrison Weisner ’75 ◊
John Werner
Lindsay H. White ’72
Barry White ’71 ◊
Jane Di Stasi Winant ’51 ◊
Buddy Wolf ’66 ◊
Holly & Christian Wolff ’51 ◊
Ngan So & Kwing Yin Wong ◊
Pamela Wood
Reda Woodcock ’98
Anson Wright ’76
Yi Zhu Wright ’84
Anne-Marie Fink & Brian W. Wu ◊
Kazue & Hiroyuki Yamazaki ◊
Martina & Michael Yamin ◊
Georgia Weyer York ’62 ◊
Claudine Zamor ◊
Benjamin Zenker ’20
Connor Zenker ’22
Ping E. Zhou
Leesa & Roger Zissu ◊
Elizabeth Grossi & Jason Zweig ◊
Anonymous